Page 2 Ford for Sale in Malawi: Ford Ranger, Ford Mustang, Ford Raptor 2026

  • Ford Ranger

    ford

    Price: MWK9,000,000

    Ford RangerWL Engine9 millionMponela0998860012

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Chilu

    View
    FORD for sale Dowa, Central Region Dowa, Central Region
  • 2008 Hutchbak 2008

    ford

    Price: ZAR15

    Hi am selling my ford ka engine 100% no leak oil driving 100% selling us it is 15. 000 contact me for more details0640103054

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Chris

    View
    FORD for sale Athlone, Cape Town Athlone, Cape Town
  • FORD FOCUS 0987943616

    ford

    Price: MWK7,800,000

    Original paint Engine and gearbox intact See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Shmurda

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Ford focus 0993425058

    ford

    Price: MWK9,500,000

    Selling Ford focus Diesel engineYom 2014 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Sole

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Ford Ranger wild track

    ford

    Price: MWK255

    2023 Ford Ranger Wildtrack Strong & Stylish! Diesel engine powerful & efficient 20 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Samuel

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Ford Ranger

    ford

    Price: FREE

    Make: Ford Ranger XLT Year: 2020 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Blantyre

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Car

    ford

    Price: $75

    Ford Everest limited edition BI-TURBO4X4Panoramic roof 166000 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Andrew

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Locking mechanism

    ford

    Price: FREE

    Looking for locking mechanism for ford ranger passenger side, Blantyre

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Kwame

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre, Southern Region Blantyre, Southern Region
  • Clank chat mazda FE pa 20 con 30 call me

    ford

    Price: $350

    Mazda Ford chaft (FE) ntengo 350 _Pa20 men 30 con 0990689279

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Jafali

    View
    FORD for sale Mangochi, Southern Region Mangochi, Southern Region
  • Ford bantam

    ford

    Price: MWK45

    Dzatengeni ford bantam muli 4e engine inapangidwa Modi engine bluebook ilipo ili mu system kali ndi vuto kama boira komaso kali ndi utsi ochepa srs buyer only call or See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Yamikani

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • FORD RANGER

    ford

    Price: $170,000,000

    FORD RANGER Very smart Going at 170 million Negotiable Lilongwe See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Ralphael

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • UNREGISTERED FORD RANGER XLT 2.2L 0990828730

    ford

    Price: MWK70,000,000

    UNREGISTERED FORD RANGER XLT 2.2L 0990828730SMART CLEANMODEL 2015MODEL 167000 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Bisalomu

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • ford fusion

    ford

    Price: MWK4

    dzatengen koyendela akabwino..kulikonse mukafika..COF mpaka may....hit me on 0996434187...with magrim tyre

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Duncan

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Ford

    ford

    Price: $120

    UN REGISTERED FORD RANGER XLS*2019MODEL80,000KMS MILEAGEDIESEL ENGINE See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Laston

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre, Southern Region Blantyre, Southern Region
  • Ford fiesta

    Price: Contact Seller

    Dzaodeni Ford fiesta iyi sale! 2.7 million only, Lilongwe, engen and gear box intact,inbox

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Tadala

    View
    FORD for sale Malawi Malawi
  • Ford Ranger

    Price: Contact Seller

    For Ranger2014 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Viktara

    View
    FORD for sale Malawi Malawi
  • Ford ranger 2014 model T6 Engine 2.2 Diesel Manual 5

    ford

    Price: MWK49,000,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Ale

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Ford ranger Model 2019 Engine 2.2L Duty paid Asking

    ford

    Price: $1,150,000

    Ford rangerModel 2019Engine 2.2LDuty paid Asking price MK115,000,000 See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Ntchana

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Slime wheels arches for Ford ranger

    ford

    Price: ZAR33

    Contact bro James if you're interested via this number 0780079393

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Ifeanyi

    View
    FORD for sale Johannesburg, South Africa Johannesburg, South Africa
  • Ford very smart serious business 0983202604 location Dwangwa

    ford

    Price: MWK65

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Junior

    View
    FORD for sale Kasungu, Central Region Kasungu, Central Region
  • Ford Explorer Executive

    ford

    Price: FREE

    As we step into 2026 make sure your safety on our roads is one of your priorities. Never be cheated and I repeat NEVER, the impact in some accidents can be mitigated when you are in a vehicle which is safer and reliable. Come and get a strong and reliable Ford Explorer XLT, a vehicle trusted in America and across the world at a give away price. Call/ Wap 0999 982 817 for the finer details.

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Chimwemwe

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre, Southern Region Blantyre, Southern Region
  • Ford Ranger

    ford

    Price: MWK11

    Ford Ranger for sale 11.5 million wl engine needs attention. call 0888431305

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Genesis

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe, Central Region Lilongwe, Central Region
  • Ford ranger

    ford

    Price: MWK10,500,000

    Ford ranger good condition first paint no mechanical fault WL engine very smart price 10.5 million call 0884982836

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Fanuel

    View
    FORD for sale Mchinji, Central Region Mchinji, Central Region
  • Ford Figo 2012model new engine

    ford

    Price: ZWL2,600

    Ford Figo 2012model new engine Kick and go manual gearbox 5-speed Unoenda kwaukuda apo Haina problem Engine capacity 1,3ltrs New tyres See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Lameck

    View
    FORD for sale Harare Harare
  • Parts

    ford

    Price: ZAR7

    2019 Ford Kuga for stripping part's available

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Mussah

    View
    FORD for sale Johannesburg Johannesburg
  • Ford

    Price: Contact Seller

    Ford rangerF8 engine curbulotor See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Stephano

    View
    FORD for sale Malawi Malawi
  • Ford Wildtrack x 2025 model 40 000km just arrived 230

    ford

    Price: MWK230,000

    Ford Wildtrack x 2025 model with more extras 40,000km just arrived 230 million 0992532807/ 0881616473 good machine See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Martin

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • Ford Ranger Raptor

    ford

    Price: MWK155

    2022 Ford raptor (2.0 Biturbo)Automatic 4x4 70,000+Kms See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Mike

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • FORD EXPLORER XLT

    ford

    Price: MWK255

    FORD EXPLORER XLT FOR SALE V6 ENGINE; 7 SEATERCRUISE CONTROL VERY POWERFUL RADIOVERY SMART BOTH INSIDE AND OUTSIDE See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Chimwemwe

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • A pool of the Neoclassical legendary executive formidable vehicles

    ford

    Price: FREE

    Executive pool of:Ford Everests-2024,platinum,auto , 4x4 unregistered. See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Welemu

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • Computer box

    ford

    Price: FREE

    Anyone with this computer box, imalowa mu Mazda or Ford with WE engine 0888119548

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Domie

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • FORD RANGER

    ford

    Price: FREE

    Yagwa mtengo Ford Ranger iyi zaodeni7.5 Million See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Linking

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • 2010 Ford everest

    ford

    Price: MWK27

    Am selling 2010 ford everest 3.0 litter, diesel engine, manual at k27 000 000. Call or WhatsApp 0986368246

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Thomas

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe Lilongwe
  • Ford ranger

    ford

    Price: MWK15,000,000

    Ford ranger good condition first paint no mechanical fault very smart price 15 million call 0889871955

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Mike

    View
    FORD for sale Kasungu Kasungu
  • FORD RANGER XLT SUPER CAB IN LILONGWE

    ford

    Price: MWK82

    FORD RANGER XLT SUPER-CAB 2016 MODEL (RECENTLY REGISTERED)LOCATION: LILONGWE, MALAWI See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Edith

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe Lilongwe
  • Ford Explorer

    ford

    Price: MWK215

    Ford Explorer V6 Engine Excellent Condition Powerful Radio Cruise Control See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Chimwemwe

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • Ford Ranger Raptor in Mzuzu Lilongwe k400m

    ford

    Price: MWK400,000,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Brownie

    View
    FORD for sale Aizawl, MZ Aizawl, MZ
  • Ford Focus Sedan 0982829080 0884698936

    ford

    Price: MWK15,500,000

    Registered Ford Focus On Sale!!!!2012 Model Automatic Transmission Solid Suspension New Tyres Fitted See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Christian

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • Any one breaking ford transit

    Price: FREE

    Looking for anyone breaking ford transit cal or WhatsApp 0991352963

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Che

    View
    FORD for sale Craiova Craiova
  • Ford Ranger parts for sale

    ford

    Price: ZWL28

    1. Bonnet 2. Bumper 3. Fenders4. Grill5. Sport lights See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Norman

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • Not Selling

    ford

    Price: MWK15

    Wanted Roll Bar for this old school Ford Ranger.Contact: 0884809111

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: John

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe Lilongwe
  • RECENTLY REGISTERED FORD RANGER XLT SUPER CAB LILONGWE

    ford

    Price: MWK87

    RECENTLY REGISTERED FORD RANGER XLT SUPER-CAB JUST ARRIVED! YEAR: 2016 MODEL REGISTERED: 1 MONTH AGO MILEAGE: 74,000 KM See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Topfan

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe Lilongwe
  • Car

    ford

    Price: MWK75

    UNREGISTERED FORD RANGER2017 MODEL See more

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Shadreck

    View
    FORD for sale Lilongwe Lilongwe
  • Ford

    ford

    Price: $45

    Ford 4 sale Koma inachitapo ngoz vuto chan's bas zinazo mukamaliza 1kik call 0885104700

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Mike

    View
    FORD for sale Blantyre Blantyre
  • Arthur Ford Perfumes

    ford

    Price: MWK35,000

    Arthur Ford Perfumes available in Mchinji at K35,000. Nationwide delivery through Post Office or Speed Courier!!! 0996299450

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Phil

    View
    FORD for sale Mchinji Mchinji